Timothy Michael Crane
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4992 Heritage Woods DR, Greensboro, NC 27407
1/33

$297,000

$290,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,429 SqFt

4992 Heritage Woods DR, Greensboro, NC 27407

Listed by Timothy Crane • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
4992 Heritage Woods Drive, Greensboro, NC 27407

$297,000

$290,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,429 SqFt

4992 Heritage Woods Drive, Greensboro, NC 27407

MLS# 10021837

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1981 Sadler Avenue, Creedmoor, NC 27522

$375,000

$355,000

5.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,759 SqFt

1981 Sadler Avenue, Creedmoor, NC 27522

MLS# 2460993

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC - C

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
227 Whitebark Lane, Clayton, NC 27520

$560,000

$519,000

7.9%
5 Beds3 Baths3,210 SqFt

227 Whitebark Lane, Clayton, NC 27520

MLS# 2440267

Listed by Compass -- Raleigh

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
Lot 21 Ferncrest Court, Roxboro, NC 27574

$40,000

$40,000

6.57 Acres

Lot 21 Ferncrest Court, Roxboro, NC 27574

MLS# 2356935

Listed by West & Woodall Real Estate - S

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1995 Ferbow Street, Creedmoor, NC 27522

$248,000

$245,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,703 SqFt

1995 Ferbow Street, Creedmoor, NC 27522

MLS# 2350725

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1982 Bowles Avenue, Creedmoor, NC 27522

$255,000

$259,900

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,113 SqFt

1982 Bowles Avenue, Creedmoor, NC 27522

MLS# 2311270

Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
609 Huntingdon Street, Elon, NC 27244

$305,000

$305,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,997 SqFt

609 Huntingdon Street, Elon, NC 27244

MLS# 10128196

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1008 Athena Drive, Durham, NC 27703

$615,000

$599,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,524 SqFt

1008 Athena Drive, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 10145974

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
525 Barneswyck Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

$370,000

$379,900

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,092 SqFt

525 Barneswyck Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

MLS# 10154232

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
103 Ripley Court, Cary, NC 27513

$540,000

$525,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,065 SqFt

103 Ripley Court, Cary, NC 27513

MLS# 10159373

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
6 Timbercreek Court, Durham, NC 27712

$455,000

$457,500

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,128 SqFt

6 Timbercreek Court, Durham, NC 27712

MLS# 10146193

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
246 Tillamook Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$335,000

$325,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,608 SqFt

246 Tillamook Drive, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 10148359

Listed by Integra Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
510 Homestead Park Drive, Apex, NC 27502

$395,000

$395,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,426 SqFt

510 Homestead Park Drive, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10158509

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1029 Cantering RD, High Point, NC 27265
1/48

$390,000

$400,000

2.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,202 SqFt

1029 Cantering RD, High Point, NC 27265

Listed by Matt Ingram • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
7867 Woodpark DR, High Point, NC 27265
1/31

$267,000

$280,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt

7867 Woodpark DR, High Point, NC 27265

Listed by Matt Ingram • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
603 Shamrock RD, High Point, NC 27265
1/29

$320,000

$320,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,912 SqFt

603 Shamrock RD, High Point, NC 27265

Listed by Matt Ingram • Real Broker LLC

Triad MLS
2840 Banks Road, Raleigh, NC 27603

$305,000

$325,000

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt

2840 Banks Road, Raleigh, NC 27603

MLS# 10158149

Listed by Buy Homes With Rose, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5014 Reader Way, Durham, NC 27703

$324,990

$324,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,558 SqFt

5014 Reader Way, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 10151609

Listed by Pulte Home Company LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
239 San Periro Drive, Clayton, NC 27527

$395,000

$399,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,180 SqFt

239 San Periro Drive, Clayton, NC 27527

MLS# 10155260

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
116 Lovefeast DR, Advance, NC 27006
1/3

$429,029

$429,029

3 Beds2 Baths1,922 SqFt

116 Lovefeast DR, Advance, NC 27006

Listed by Nikki French • Mungo Homes

Triad MLS
3620 Bison Hill Lane, Raleigh, NC 27604

$255,000

$255,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,411 SqFt

3620 Bison Hill Lane, Raleigh, NC 27604

MLS# 10139508

Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
4948 Zebulon Road, Zebulon, NC 27597

$540,000

$524,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,338 SqFt

4948 Zebulon Road, Zebulon, NC 27597

MLS# 10113638

Listed by Hometowne Realty Garner

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
209 Piperwood Drive, Cary, NC 27518

$715,000

$684,500

4.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,611 SqFt

209 Piperwood Drive, Cary, NC 27518

MLS# 10158208

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Timothy Michael Crane

Timothy Crane

+1(848) 203-2232 timothycranerealty@gmail.com

License ID: 313762

5950 Fairview Rd, Charlotte, NC, 28210, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
Timothy Michael Crane

Timothy Crane

+1(848) 203-2232 timothycranerealty@gmail.com

License ID: 313762

5950 Fairview Rd, Charlotte, NC, 28210, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews